1a: B1 Juniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice
Sunday, 13th August, 2017

Judge: John Gilbert  Writer: Jennifer Bennette

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
09:50:00  

Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk Your Horse In Hand Or Ridden Around The Arena To Let Him Get Used To The Surroundings Before Competing

10:00:00 137 Evie-sue Matthews Seamoor Giselle

 

1b: B1 Seniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
10:07:00 130 Adrian Wong Sea Robber (IRE)
10:14:00 139 Claire Reid Entwistle Chesworth Saphronah
10:21:00 102 Lucy Miller Barrontop May
10:28:00 126 Carol Carron chuckles
10:35:00 135 Karris Reeves Hej Ferrero
10:42:00 101 Debbie Davison Murphy

 

2a: Intro C  Juniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

Judge: John Gilbert  Writer: Jennifer Bennette

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
10:50:00 114 Daisy Such Minty

 

2b: Intro C  Senior  .  – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
10:57:00 139 Claire Reid Entwistle Chesworth Saphronah
11:04:00 102 Lucy Miller Barrontop May
11:11:00 126 Carol Carron chuckles
11:18:00 135 Karris Reeves Hej Ferrero
11:25:00 101 Debbie Davison Murphy
11:32:00 106 Clare Robinson Mr Washington
11:39:00 131 Peter Grindey Sea Robber (IRE)
11:46:00 112 Joanne Kelly Gwyneth
11:53:00 104 Ingrid Volikas Pearl

 

3a: P2 Juniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

Judge: John Gilbert  Writer: Jennifer Bennette

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
12:00:00  

Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk Your Horse In Hand Or Ridden Around The Arena To Let Him Get Used To The Surroundings Before Competing

12:10:00 110 Eve Pennington Dunloughan boy

 

3b: P2 Seniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
12:17:00 104 Ingrid Volikas Pearl
12:24:00 136 Sharon Corke Diamond Lazer
12:31:00 119 Karen Jackson Bellemont Bazaar
12:38:00 120 Estelle Turner Arendelle
12:45:00 128 Ellie Crowley-green Ucheldir Cardi Celt
12:52:00 109 Christine Thomas dizzee rascal
12:59:00 107 Clair Young Chynaa
13:06:00 118 Karen Castle Sinbolas
13:13:00 117 Jo Fairlie Jande

 

4b: P7 Seniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

Judge: Alli Davies Bell   Writer:

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
13:20:00  

Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk Your Horse In Hand Or Ridden Around The Arena To Let Him Get Used To The Surroundings Before Competing

13:30:00 128 Ellie Crowley-green Ucheldir Cardi Celt
13:37:00 109 Christine Thomas dizzee rascal
13:44:00 107 Clair Young Chynaa
13:51:00 117 Jo Fairlie Jande
13:58:00 118 Karen Castle Sinbolas
14:05:00 122 Angela Wright Thornton’s Hot Gossip
14:12:00 127 Leanne Brewer Where Hugo I Go
14:19:00 124 Margaret  Jones princess morwenna
14:26:00 Judges Break
14:36:00 133 Katie Nickson Nickson DALLAS
14:43:00 125 Bridie Welsh Lilly
14:50:00 115 Allie Bainbridge Frosty
14:57:00 111 Anne Bevis Mister Red
15:04:00 121 Aimee Darlington-kendall Oliver
15:11:00 108 Tracy Fox Foxfields Rathlacken Queen
15:18:00 113 Evelyne Duncan Buxton Trekker

 

5: N28 – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

Judge: Alli Davies Bell   Writer: Jo Ward

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
15:25:00  

Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk Your Horse In Hand Or Ridden Around The Arena To Let Him Get Used To The Surroundings Before Competing

15:35:00 103 Emma Brookes Elvis
15:42:00 132 Rachael Carr Clyde
15:49:00 108 Tracy Fox Foxfields Rathlacken Queen

 

6: N30/E49/M63  – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

Judge: Alli Davies Bell   Writer: Jo Ward

 

Start time N30, E49 OR M63 Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
15:57:00 N30 103 Emma Brookes Elvis
16:04:00 N30 116 Samantha Edwards Farrago
16:11:00 N30 105 Barbara  Anne Ellis Bentley
16:18:00 N30 123 Charlotte Edmunds Dovedale Dazzling Bay
16:25:00 N30 100 Amy Hayhurst Esmee
16:32:00 N30 134 Sarah Lee Medina CA
16:40:00 E49 100 Amy Hayhurst Esmee
16:47:00 E49 105 Barbara  Anne Ellis Bentley
16:54:00 E49 123 Charlotte Edmunds Dovedale Dazzling Bay
17:01:00 M63 129 Louise Baker Amaretto

 

Preliminary P13Q
Monday, 7th August, 2017
Judge : Sandra Edwards (list 3 judge)

 

Start time Level Bridle No Rider Membership number Horse Membership number % Placed
13:50:00  

Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk In Hand Or Ridden Around The Test Arena To Allow Your Horse To See The Mirrors Etc Before Competing

14:56:00 Bronze 115 David Mills 1711579 Belleisle Thistledown 1733339 68.26 1st
14:07:00 Bronze 101 Sarah Whiteside 1712290 Masaja 1733621A 67.30 2nd
14:42:00 Bronze 119 Christine Plant A169856 Trefnant Lady Lowry 1732969A 66.15
14:35:00 Bronze 103 Angela Warburton 403585 fonteyn de arias 1630216 65.96
14:14:00 Bronze 107 Samira York 301469 Telynau Garda 1730969A 62.5
14:21:00 Silver 100 Erin Denney 1513519 Kerrera Duke 1733736 67.88 1st
14:00:00 Silver 116 Lilli Jones 1612575 Bodernog Barnwr 1633918 66.53 2nd
14:49:00 Silver 120 Linda Warnock 1411114 Siglan Efa 1733677 61.73

 

Preliminary P14Q

 

Start time Level Bridle No Rider Membership number Horse Membership number % Placed
15:03:00  

 

Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk In Hand Or Ridden Around The Test Arena To Allow Your Horse To See The Mirrors Etc Before Competing

16:09:00 Bronze 118 Suzannah Offley 1710282 Cliffhollins Mystry (Mischief) 1730793 72.5 1st
15:20:00 Bronze 101 Sarah Whiteside 1712290 Masaja 1733621A 69.23 2nd
15:27:00 Bronze 107 Samira York 301469 Telynau Garda 1730969A 66,92 (67)
15:55:00 Bronze 119 Christine Plant A169856 Trefnant Lady Lowry 1732969A 66.92 (67)
15:48:00 Bronze 103 Angela Warburton 403585 fonteyn de arias 1630216 66.92 (66)
15:34:00 Silver 100 Erin Denney 1513519 Kerrera Duke 1733736 68.07 1st
16:23:00 Silver 106 John Gilbert 1410939 Boy in the bubble 1733841 65.38 2nd
16:02:00 Silver 120 Linda Warnock 1411114 Siglan Efa 1733677 61.73
15:13:00 Gold 111 Nathalie Ecclestone 335878 Alvescot Dakato 1732166a 70.19 1st
16:16:00 Gold 112 Nathalie Ecclestone 335878 Wolferlow banknote 1733818a 68.26 2nd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Novice N27

 

Start time Level Bridle No Rider Membership number Horse Membership number % Placed
16:30:00  Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk In Hand Or Ridden Around The Test Arena To Allow Your Horse To See The Mirrors Etc Before Competing
16:40:00 Silver 115 David Mills 1711579 Belleisle Thistledown 1733339 66.78 1st
17:01:00 Gold 108 Steph Bradley 244643 Forever 43759 70.17 1st
16:47:00 Gold 112 Nathalie Ecclestone 335878 Wolferlow banknote 1733818a 64.82 2nd

 

Novice N30Q

 

Start time Level Bridle No Rider Membership number Horse Membership number % Placed
17:15:00 Silver 102 Jacqui Mcleod 1711793 Burglar Bill ll 1732750 66.15 1st
17:29:00 Gold 108 Steph Bradley 244643 Forever 43759 67.30 1st

 

Elementary E44

 

Start time Level Bridle No Rider Membership number Horse Membership number % Placed
17:43:00  Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk In Hand Or Ridden Around The Test Arena To Allow Your Horse To See The Mirrors Etc Before Competing
18:00:00 Silver 109 Helen Hopwell 173274 Freshman 1532373 72.8 1st
18:07:00 Silver 110 Tracy-anne Ormrod 32085 Game Over 1630013 68.6 2nd
17:53:00 Silver 199 Saira Sheldrake 1513823 White Walker 35341 64.2

 

Elementary E50Q

 

Start time Level Bridle No Rider Membership number Horse Membership number % Placed
18:21:00 Bronze 102 Jacqui Mcleod 1711793 Burglar Bill ll 1732750 64.28 1st
18:28:00 Silver 109 Helen Hopwell 173274 Freshman 1532373 70.53 1st
18:14:00 Silver 114 Amanda Dyson 204790 Donaprima 57663 68.21 2nd
18:35:00 Silver 110 Tracy-anne Ormrod 32085 Game Over 1630013 66.60

 

Medium M71Q

 

Start time Level Bridle No Rider Membership number Horse Membership number % Placed
18:42:00 Bronze 199 Saira Sheldrake 1513823 White Walker 35341 64.67 1st
18:49:00 Silver 114 Amanda Dyson 204790 Donaprima 57663 67.09 1st

 

Monday, 24th July, 2017

Judge: Val Smyth  Writer: Peter

Preliminary P13Q

 

Start time Level Bridle No Rider Membership number Horse Membership number % Placed
09:50:00  Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk In Hand Or Ridden Around The Test Arena To Allow Your Horse To See The Mirrors Etc Before Competing
10:07:00 Bronze 114 David Mills 1711579 Belleisle Thistledown 1733339 68.26 1st
11:10:00 Bronze 109 Fiona Fletcher 1712298 Huberto Bold Move 1733618A 67.15 2nd
10:14:00 Bronze 116 Tilly Nutkins 1710540 Monkshorn johnny 1430771A 64.42
10:00:00 Bronze 106 Deborah Barry 1712364 Fwrog Superstition 1633278A 62.5
10:35:00 Bronze 108 Sarah Whiteside 1712290 Masaja 1733621A 61.15
10:56:00 Bronze 113 Christine Plant A169856 Trefnant Lady Lowry 1732969A 59.42
10:21:00 Bronze 107 Nicky Whiteside 1712288 Fair n square 54051A 55.96
10:49:00 Silver 102 Val Owen 1613053 Caergybi First Lady 1630989 71.73 1st
10:28:00 Silver 110 Isabella Caldwell 1612057 Bantiss Holy Joe 1733631 65.38 2nd

 

Preliminary P14Q

 

Start time Level Bridle No Rider Membership number Horse Membership number % Placed
11:17:00  Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk In Hand Or Ridden Around The Test Arena To Allow Your Horse To See The Mirrors Etc Before Competing
11:48:00 Bronze 114 David Mills 1711579 Belleisle Thistledown 1733339 68.84 1st
11:41:00 Bronze 108 Sarah Whiteside 1712290 Masaja 1733621A 65 2nd
12:16:00 Bronze 109 Fiona Fletcher 1712298 Huberto Bold Move 1733618A 64.61
12:02:00 Bronze 113 Christine Plant A169856 Trefnant Lady Lowry 1732969A 60.57
11:34:00 Silver 110 Isabella Caldwell 1612057 Bantiss Holy Joe 1733631 70.19 1st
11:55:00 Silver 102 Val Owen 1613053 Caergybi First Lady 1630989 68.26 2nd

 

 

Novice N28

 

Start time Level Bridle No Rider Membership number Horse Membership number % Placed
12:23:00  Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk In Hand Or Ridden Around The Test Arena To Allow Your Horse To See The Mirrors Etc Before Competing
12:40:00 Silver 104 Rosemary Clarke 104965 Ashow ben 54890 68.75 1st
12:47:00 Silver 117 Erin George 1414088 Sir Chancealot 11 1534373 67.5 2nd
12:33:00 Silver 101 Elaine French 344451 Jasper Beech 51164 62.5

 

 

Novice N34Q

 

Start time Level Bridle No Rider Membership number Horse Membership number % Placed
13:09:00 Silver 101 Elaine French 344451 Jasper Beech 51164 67.38 1st
13:02:00 Silver 104 Rosemary Clarke 104965 Ashow ben 54890 67.14 2nd
13:16:00 Silver 117 Erin George 1414088 Sir Chancealot 11 1534373 64.28 3rd

 

Elementary E49Q

 

Start time Level Bridle No Rider Membership number Horse Membership number % Placed
13:30:00 Silver 118 Saira Sheldrake 44016 White Walker 35341  70 1st

 

Advanced Medium AM93Q

 

Start time Level Bridle No Rider Membership number Horse Membership number % Placed
13:37:00 Gold 115 Sarah Kingwells 124435 The Contact People Destiny D 54940 71.62 1st

 

Medium M71Q

 

Start time Level Bridle No Rider Membership number Horse Membership number % Placed
13:44:00  Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk In Hand Or Ridden Around The Test Arena To Allow Your Horse To See The Mirrors Etc Before Competing
13:56:00 Bronze 118 Saira Sheldrake 44016 White Walker  35341 64.35 1st
14:03:00 Silver 119 Claire Wyatt  .,  208841 Mama Mia  59593  69.51 1st
13:49:00 Silver 105 Michael Battersby 402639 Denver LG 1430852 60 2nd

 

1a : Intro B  Juniors  – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice
Saturday, 22nd July, 2017
Judge: Jayne Lewis

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
09:50:00  

Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk Your Horse In Hand Or Ridden Around The Arena To Let Him Get Used To The Surroundings Before Competing

10:00:00 114 Sophie Williams Charlie Boy  63.69 1st
10:07:00 109 Sioned Jones Rough lee Sophie  61.08 2nd

 

1b : Intro B  Seniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
10:14:00 127 Jodie Furnival Bruce  WD WD
10:21:00 135 Felicity Richards President Harry  72.60 3rd
10:28:00 129 Karris Reeves Hej Ferrero  65.65 6th
10:35:00 107 Ruth Barrowclough Spirited dream catcher  72.39 4th
10:42:00 101 Steph Craney Imperial Aphrodite  79.13 1st
10:49:00 105 Debbie Davison  1716 Murphy  66.30 5th
10:56:00 113 Peter Grindey Sea Robber (IRE)  60.86
11:03:00 131 Debora Russell 1731 CoCo  Dtu
11:10:00 117 Rebecca  Fallows-battersby Bojangles  77.39 2nd

 

2a : Intro C  Juniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice
Judge: Jayne Lewis

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
11:17:00  Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk Your Horse In Hand Or Ridden Around The Arena To Let Him Get Used To The Surroundings Before Competing
11:27:00 108 Celyn Owen Molly  73.91 1st
11:34:00 115 Amy Williams O Fon freelander  70 2nd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2b : Intro C  Seniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice
Judge: Alli Davies-Bell

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
11:41:00  Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk Your Horse In Hand Or Ridden Around The Arena To Let Him Get Used To The Surroundings Before Competing
11:51:00 129 Karris Reeves Hej Ferrero  61.30
11:58:00 107 Ruth Barrowclough Spirited dream catcher  71.08 1st
12:05:00 101 Steph Craney Imperial Aphrodite  70.43 2nd
12:12:00 105 Debbie Davison  1716 Murphy  61.52
12:19:00 113 Peter Grindey Sea Robber (IRE)  65.43 (67) 4th
12:26:00 132 Debora Russell baile lonetta  Dtu
12:33:00 117 Rebecca  Fallows-battersby Bojangles  66.73 3rd
12:40:00 106 Heidi Thompson Lily  65 6th
12:47:00 103 Michelle Shaw river  64.78
12:54:00 121 Laura Terry Hugo  65.43 (66) 5th

 

3a : Prelim 7  Juniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
13:01:00  Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk Your Horse In Hand Or Ridden Around The Arena To Let Him Get Used To The Surroundings Before Competing
13:11:00 119 Freya Diamond 1724 Cusop Aragon  63.63 3rd
13:18:00 108 Celyn Owen Molly  65.68 1st
13:25:00 126 Lucy Peters Flaviatella-G  65.22 2nd

 

4a : Prelim 18  Juniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
13:32:00 115 Amy Williams O Fon freelander  60 2nd
13:39:00 119 Freya Diamond 1724 Cusop Aragon  65 1st

 

3b : Preli3Sm 7  Seniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
13:46:00  Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk Your Horse In Hand Or Ridden Around The Arena To Let Him Get Used To The Surroundings Before Competing
13:56:00 106 Heidi Thompson Lily  65.68 6th
14:03:00 103 Michelle Shaw river  62.95
14:10:00 122 Laura Terry My ballinasloe benbow boy  62.5
14:17:00 124 David Mackinnon LOUIS  64.77
14:24:00 111 Annie Abell Ruubee Mae  61.81
14:31:00 128 Megan Hughes Pickles  70.45 2nd
14:38:00 120 Angela Wright  1712 Thornton’s Hot Gossip  69.31 3rd
14:45:00 125 Hannah Phillips WILLOW  66.59 5th
14:52:00 102 Melissa (tilly) Walker Monarch  59.77
14:59:00 116 Jess Thomas  1719 Peanut  67.04 4th
15:06:00 123 Carla Jones  1733 Chester  72.5 1st
4b: Prelim 18  Seniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

Judge: Alli Davies-Bell

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
15:13:00 128 Megan Hughes Pickles  69.16 1st
15:20:00 110 Sophie Dean My  Minuet  68.54 2nd
15:27:00 131 Debora Russell 1731 CoCo  Dtu
15:34:00 116 Jess Thomas  1719 Peanut  65.62 3rd
15:41:00 104 Charlotte Mcentee Sintra  dtu

 

5: Novice 24,  Open class so juniors & seniors are together – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
15:48:00  Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk Your Horse In Hand Or Ridden Around The Arena To Let Him Get Used To The Surroundings Before Competing
15:58:00 112 Emma Brookes Elvis 65.96 1st
16:05:00 110 Sophie Dean My  Minuet 65.19 2nd

 

6: N30/N27/E44

rosettes awarded on  overall % O section Trailblazer Qual 2018 –

Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

 

Start time Level Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
16:12:00 N30 136 Michael Battersby N30 Pacha  61.53 4th
16:19:00  N27 104 Charlotte Mcentee Sintra  Dtu
16:26:00  N27 123 Carla Jones  1733 Chester  66.07 2nd
16:33:00  N27 130 Kelly Roberts C’est Si Bon  64.46 3rd
16:40:00  N27 112 Emma Brookes Elvis  72.5 1st
16:47:00 N27 133 Debora Russell Pebbles I I  Dtu
16:54:00 E44 130 Kelly Roberts C’est Si Bon 61.2 5th
17:01:00 E44 134 Meg O Loughlin Dees Blue Secret Wd
17:08:00 E44 133 Debora Russell Pebbles I I dtu
1a : B1 Juniors (this is not Intro B) – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice
Sunday, 9th July, 2017
Judge: Trisha Williams (list 6 judge)

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
10:43:00  

Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk Your Horse In Hand Or Ridden Around The Arena To Let Him Get Used To The Surroundings Before Competing

10:53:00 103 Ptolemy Russell  1732 Zues WD
11:00:00 131 Lucia Poletti Blackie 73.21 1st

 

1b : B1 Seniors  (this is not Intro B)  – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
11:07:00 134 Karris Reeves  1734 Hej Ferrero  79.28 1st
11:14:00 117 Nicola Edwards Ollie The Charmer  78.92 2nd
11:21:00 133 Lilly Welland Ellie  DTU
11:28:00 127 Claire Reid Entwistle  1711 Chesworth Saphronah  WD
11:35:00 129 Peter Grindey Sea Robber (IRE)  75.71 3RD
11:42:00 136 Deborah Russell  1731 CoCo  DTU

 

2a : Intro A  Juniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
11:49:00  

Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk Your Horse In Hand Or Ridden Around The Arena To Let Him Get Used To The Surroundings Before Competing

11:54:00 103 Ptolemy Russell  1732 Zues  WD
12:01:00 131 Lucia Poletti Blackie  65.86 2ND
12:08:00 130 Freya Diamond 1724 Cusop Aragon  73.91 1ST

 

2b : Intro A  Seniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
12:15:00 127 Claire Reid Entwistle  1711 Chesworth Saphronah WD
12:22:00 129 Peter Grindey Sea Robber (IRE) 69.56 1ST
12:29:00 125 Hannah Phillips Hermas Golden Ray 67.60 2ND
12:36:00 124 David Mackinnon LOUIS 67.17 4TH
12:43:00 104 Debora Russell 1731 CoCo DTU
12:50:00 132 Molly Downie Billy’s Connoisseur 64.78
12:57:00 115 Alun Evans This Bodes Well 66.73
13:04:00 110 Laura Terry Hugo 67.39 3RD

 

3a : Prelim 13  Juniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
13:11:00  

Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk Your Horse In Hand Or Ridden Around The Arena To Let Him Get Used To The Surroundings Before Competing

13:21:00 130 Freya Diamond 1724 Cusop Aragon 64.58 3RD
13:28:00 116 Millie Morris  1726 Boy in the Bubble 66.66 2ND
13:35:00 120 Phoebe Deller Le Breos Bellringer 72.5 1ST

 

4a : Prelim 14  Juniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
13:42:00 116 Millie Morris  1726 Boy in the Bubble 64.89 2ND
13:49:00 120 Phoebe Deller Le Breos Bellringer 71.25 1ST

 

3b : Prelim 13  Seniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice
Jdge: Lucy Warbrick (list 6 judge)

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
13:56:00  

Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk Your Horse In Hand Or Ridden Around The Arena To Let Him Get Used To The Surroundings Before Competing

14:06:00 111 Laura Terry My ballinasloe benbow boy  58.33
14:13:00 104 Debora Russell 1731 CoCo  DTU
14:20:00 128 Lorraine Sullivan Moby  53.75
14:27:00 109 Lara Cubley Mr Fin  60
14:34:00 119 Angela Wright Thornton’s Hot Gossip  60.83 6TH
14:41:00 118 Deborah Barry Fwrog Superstition  WD
14:48:00 Break
14:55:00 122 Ann Marie Jones First Royal  59.37
15:02:00 126 Nicola Mann Woody  65.83 3RD
15:09:00 108 Anna Scott Tullibas Confidential  62.29 5TH
15:16:00 112 Ellie Crowley-green Ucheldir Cardi Celt  57.5
15:23:00 107 Chris Ions Dippy Di Do  66.87 1ST
15:30:00 100 Donna Harrison  1702 Candy  66.04 2ND
15:37:00 105 Jess Thomas  1719 Peanut  62.5 4TH

 

 

 

4b: Prelim 14  Seniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice
Judge: Lucy Warbrick  (list 6 judge)

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed

 

15:44:00 Break
15:49:00 126 Nicola Mann Woody  65.41 1ST
15:56:00 108 Anna Scott Tullibards Confidential  63.95 3RD
16:03:00 112 Ellie Crowley-green Ucheldir Cardi Celt  58.12
16:10:00 107 Chris Ions Dippy Di Do  63.33 4TH
16:17:00 100 Donna Harrison Candy  64.37 2ND
16:24:00 105 Jess Thomas Peanut  60.41 5TH

 

5: Novice 28,  Open class so juniors & seniors are together – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
16:31:00  

Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk Your Horse In Hand Or Ridden Around The Arena To Let Him Get Used To The Surroundings Before Competing

16:41:00 114 Alice Glennie Carnaval Prince 70.62 2ND
16:48:00 135 Rachael Carr Clyde WD
16:55:00 102 Rosie Alcorn Django 65.2 5TH
17:02:00 101 Emma Brookes Elvis 74.6 1ST
17:09:00 123 Lucy Vicars Kiltealy kinda cool (JJ) 69.4 3RD
17:16:00 121 Rebecca Hills  1708 Ruby 62.91 6TH
17:23:00 106 Beth Clegg Libgate Spirit 64.58 4TH
17:30:00 113 Lizzie Browne Brairwood Freude  57.08

 

 

Start time N30 or E50 Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
17:37:00  N30 Break
17:42:00  N30 102 Rosie Alcorn Django 65.19 3RD
17:49:00  N30 101 Emma Brookes Elvis 72.69 1ST
17:56:00  N30 123 Lucy Vicars Kiltealy kinda cool (JJ) 69.80 2ND
17:40:00  E50 121 Rebecca Hills 1708 Ruby 56.96 5TH
17:47:00  E50 106 Beth Clegg Libgate Spirit 63.32 4TH
Start date: Sunday, 25th June, 2017
1a : Intro B  Juniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice
Judge: Alli  Davies-Bell   Writer: Phil Davies

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
09:50:00  Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk Your Horse In Hand Or Ridden Around The Arena To Let Him Get Used To The Surroundings Before Competing
10:00:00 131 Georgie Holland Moorcorner Warrior 64.56 2nd
10:14:00 109 Grace Cullen Orlando 65.65 1st

 

1b : Intro B  Seniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

Judge: Alli  Davies-Bell   Writer: Phil Davies

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
10:07:00 138 Sue Avis-ainsworth .Nala 66.73 1st
10:21:00 115 Laura Terry Hugo  63.26
10:28:00 104 Ingrid Volikas Pearl  65.65 2nd
10:35:00 139 Natasha Penryn-jones Ruby  64.34 (66) =4th
10:42:00 100 Debbie Davison Murphy  61.95
10:49:00 103 Debora Russell 1731 CoCo  WD
10:56:00 123 Carol Carron chuckles  64.34 (66) =4th
11:03:00 126 Lauren Baillie Gwendwwr Dafina  65.21 3rd

 

2a : Intro C  Juniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

Judge: Alli  Davies-Bell   Writer: Phil Davies

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Membership number Horse % Placed
11:10:00  Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk Your Horse In Hand Or Ridden Around The Arena To Let Him Get Used To The Surroundings Before Competing
11:20:00 131 Georgie Holland Moorcorner Warrior 60.43 4th
11:27:00 138 Sue Avis-ainsworth – SENIOR .Nala
11:34:00 112 Megan Purnell Basil 61.30 3rd
11:41:00 121 Philippa Monaghan Dylan 63.26 2nd
11:48:00 136 Freya Diamond 1724 Cusop Aragon 64.13 1st

 

2b : Intro C  Seniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

Judge: Alli  Davies-Bell   Writer: Phil Davies

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem

number

Horse % Placed
10:07:00 138 Sue Avis-ainsworth .Nala 66.30 (67) 4th
11:55:00 115 Laura Terry Hugo  63.26
12:02:00 104 Ingrid Volikas Pearl  66.30 (66) 5th
12:09:00 139 Natasha Penryn-jones Ruby  65.86 6th
12:16:00 100 Debbie Davison Murphy  62.60
12:23:00 103 Debora Russell 1731 CoCo  WD
12:30:00 123 Carol Carron chuckles  65
12:37:00 126 Lauren Baillie Gwendwwr Dafina  66.52 3rd
12:44:00 101 Evelyne Duncan Buxton Trekker  67.39 1st
12:51:00 118 Jessica Atkinson The Gingerbread Man  56.52
12:58:00 119 Ceri Wright Dolly  67.17 2nd

 

 

3a : Prelim 12  Juniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

Judge: Alli  Davies-Bell   Writer: Phil Davies

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
13:05:00  

Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk Your Horse In Hand Or Ridden Around The Arena To Let Him Get Used To The Surroundings Before Competing

13:15:00 109 Grace Cullen Orlando  ELIM
13:22:00 136 Freya Diamond 1724 Cusop Aragon  62 2nd
13:29:00 124 Lilly Welland Ellie  63.4  1st
13:36:00 112 Megan Purnell Basil  61 3rd

 

3b : Prelim 12  Seniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

Judge: Jayne Lewis   Writer: Nat Briscoe

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
13:43:00 119 Ceri Wright Dolly  71.4 4th
13:50:00 103 Debora Russell 1731 CoCo WD
13:57:00 120 Ellie Ball Cooper  71.6 3rd
14:04:00 111 Samantha Edwards Farrago  HC
14:11:00 106 Donna Harrison  1702 Candy  73 1st
14:18:00 122 Carla Jones  1733 Chester  70 5th
14:25:00 116 Rosie Alcorn Wolke Midnight  72.8 2nd
14:32:00 125 Sophie Carolan Black Beauty  61.8
14:39:00 135 Helen Foggo Triple X  68.8 6th
14:46:00 134 Jess Thomas  1719 Peanut  68.4

 

4b: Prelim 14  Seniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

Judge: Carol Freeman (list 6 judge)

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
14:53:00  Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk Your Horse In Hand Or Ridden Around The Arena To Let Him Get Used To The Surroundings Before Competing
15:03:00 106 Donna Harrison  1702 Candy 67.5 3rd
15:10:00 122 Carla Jones  1733 Chester 65
15:17:00 116 Rosie Alcorn Wolke Midnight 73.3 1st
15:24:00 125 Sophie Carolan Black Beauty 62.5
15:31:00 135 Helen Foggo Triple X WD
15:38:00 134 Jess Thomas  1719 Peanut 64.58
15:45:00 133 Lauren Bye Bloomfield Dunbrody 65.83 5th
15:52:00 137 Laura Clinton Stan 58,12
15:59:00 107 Tracy Fox  1710 Foxfields Rathlacken Queen 65.20 6th
16:06:00 102 Jaana Maijanen Biscuit 68.33 2nd
16:13:00 113 Paige Griffiths Ginny 66.66 4th
16:20:00 128 Anna Scott Tullibards Confidential WD
16:27:00 132 Charlotte Holland Dunhamhill Dirty Harry 63.95

 

 

5: Novice 28 – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

Judge: Carol Freeman (list 6 judge)

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
16:34:00  Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk Your Horse In Hand Or Ridden Around The Arena To Let Him Get Used To The Surroundings Before Competing
16:44:00 107 Tracy Fox  1710 Foxfields Rathlacken Queen  63.12
16:51:00 102 Jaana Maijanen Biscuit  64.79 6th
16:58:00 113 Paige Griffiths Ginny  65 5th
17:05:00 128 Anna Scott Tullibards Confidential  WD
17:12:00 132 Charlotte Holland Dunhamhill Dirty Harry  63.95
17:19:00 117 Emma Brookes Elvis  66.45 (56) 2nd
17:26:00 108 Sarah Lee Medina CA  66.25 4thh
17:33:00 105 Carrie Keating Triple X  61.45
17:40:00 110 Kellie Williams Rosie  69.16 1st
17:47:00 129 Rebecca Hills  1708 Ruby  66.45 (53) 3rd

 

 

 

 

 

6: N30 / E49   rosettes awarded on  overall % O section Trailb67l2ndazer Qual 2018

Judge: Carol Freeman (list 6 judge)

 

Start time N30/E49 Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
17:54:00  N30 130 Barbara  Anne Ellis  1701 Bentley 62.69 4th
18:01:00  N30 117 Emma Brookes Elvis 68.84 1st
18:09:00  E49 127 Amy Hayhurst Esmee 67 2nd
18:16:00  E49 129 Rebecca Hills 1708 Ruby 65.83 3rd
18:23:00  E49 130 Barbara  Anne Ellis 1701 Bentley 60 5th

 

 

Preliminary P13 – Sponsor: BackInAction
Monday, 12th June, 2017

Judge: Sandra Edwards

PLEASE TEXT WITHDRAWALS TO ANNA 07818 444036

Order Arena Start time Level Bridle No Rider Membership number Horse Membership number Owner Membership owner
1 1 10:20:00 Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk In Hand Or Ridden Around The Test Arena To Allow Your Horse To See The Mirrors Etc Before Competing
2 1 10:30:00 Silver 121 Claire Wyatt 208841 Devivio 12345 Claire Cooper Wyatt 208841
3 1 10:37:00 Silver 113 Samantha Edwards 303666 Farrago 1531329 Sam edwards (303666) 303666
4 1 10:44:00 Bronze 118 Rebecca Hills A160037 Ruby 1733176A Miss Rebecca hills A160037
5 1 10:51:00 Bronze 103 Angela Warburton 403585 fonteyn de arias 1630216 Angela Warburton 403585
6 1 10:58:00 Bronze 104 Morgan Ray Haerr 1414590 rosedale fushia applied for associate horse morgan haerr morgan haerr
7 1 11:05:00 Bronze 109 Christine Mcilveen 0 IDEATO VAN T`HEIKE 0 Cmcilveen 999
Preliminary P14 – Sponsor: BackInAction
Monday, 12th June, 2017
Order Arena Start time Level Bridle No Rider Membership number Horse Membership number Owner Membership owner
1 1 11:12:00 Silver 121 Claire Wyatt 208841 Devivio 12345 Claire Cooper Wyatt 208841
2 1 11:19:00 Bronze 118 Rebecca Hills A160037 Ruby 1733176A Miss Rebecca hills A160037
3 1 11:26:00 Bronze 103 Angela Warburton 403585 fonteyn de arias 1630216 Angela Warburton 403585
4 1 11:33:00 Bronze 104 Morgan Ray Haerr 1414590 rosedale fushia applied for associate horse morgan haerr morgan haerr
5 1 11:40:00 Gold 109 Christine Mcilveen 0 IDEATO VAN T`HEIKE 0 Cmcilveen 999
6 1 11:47:00 Bronze 117 Amy Hartland 1710981 Zephyrus 1731609 Amy Hartland .
7 1 11:54:00 Bronze 116 Helen Snape 0 Fluorita SHUK HC Helen Snape .
8 1 12:01:00 Bronze 120 Franky Church 1611013A Tigin 1631553A Catherine Church 1711891A
9 1 12:08:00 Bronze 119 Cathy Church 1711891A Pat 1631554A Henry Church-Huxley 1611012A
10 1 12:15:00 Bronze 112 Jacqui Mcleod 1711793 Burglar Bill 2 1732750 Jacqui McLeod 1711793
Novice N24   PLEASE TEXT WITHDRAWALS TO ANNA 07818 444036
Monday, 12th June, 2017
Order Arena Start time Level Bridle No Rider Membership number Horse Membership number Owner Membership owner
1 1 12:22:00 Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk In Hand Or Ridden Around The Test Arena To Allow Your Horse To See The Mirrors Etc Before Competing
2 1 12:32:00 Bronze 117 Amy Hartland 1710981 Zephyrus 1731609 Amy Hartland .
3 1 12:39:00 Bronze 116 Helen Snape 0 Fluorita SHUK HC Helen Snape .
4 1 12:46:00 Gold 108 Emily Pugh 374857 Mount St John Viola 1631381 Miss Emily Pugh 374857
5 1 12:53:00 Bronze 107 Rebecca Palma 1414290 Rocky Paris 1432683 Rebecca Palma 1414290
6 1 13:00:00 Silver 100 Kate Scholes 62863 Parys 59974 Kate Scholes 62863
Novice N30 – Sponsor: Dodson & Horrell
Monday, 12th June, 2017
Order Arena Start time Level Bridle No Rider Membership number Horse Membership number Owner Membership owner
1 1 13:07:00 Bronze 112 Jacqui Mcleod 1711793 Burglar Bill 2 1732750 Jacqui McLeod 1711793
2 1 13:14:00 Silver 102 Katie Scott 236497 Glen Talloch V.D.C 1635141 Katie Scott 236497
3 1 13:21:00 Gold 108 Emily Pugh 374857 Mount St John Viola 1631381 Miss Emily Pugh 374857
4 1 13:28:00 Bronze 107 Rebecca Palma 1414290 Rocky Paris 1432683 Rebecca Palma 1414290
5 1 13:35:00 Silver 100 Kate Scholes 62863 Parys 59974 Kate Scholes 62863
6 1 13:42:00 Gold 110 Helen Dutton 219410 Le Patron VD Horne 1633717 Rider 338150
Elementary E42   PLEASE TEXT WITHDRAWALS TO ANNA 07818 444036
Monday, 12th June, 2017
Order Arena Start time Level Bridle No Rider Membership number Horse Membership number Owner Membership owner
1 1 13:49:00 Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk In Hand Or Ridden Around The Test Arena To Allow Your Horse To See The Mirrors Etc Before Competing
2 1 13:59:00 Silver 114 Tracy-anne Ormrod 32085 Damocles LL 5546610158 T Ormrod 32085
3 1 14:06:00 Silver 124 Kerry-ann Gibbons 55419 Light My Fire II 1612166
4 1 14:13:00 Bronze 105 Alex Whittall 271780 Full Fathom Five 51480 Alex Whittall 271780
Elementary E49 – Sponsor: Childric Saddles
Monday, 12th June, 2017
Order Arena Start time Level Bridle No Rider Membership number Horse Membership number Owner Membership owner
1 1 14:20:00 Silver 123 Sue Oldham 271225 River Boat 49307 Sue Oldham 271225
2 1 14:27:00 Silver 114 Tracy-anne Ormrod 32085 Damocles LL 5546610158 T Ormrod 32085
3 1 14:34:00 Silver 124 Kerry-ann Gibbons 55419 Light My Fire II 1612166
Medium M71 – Sponsor: TopSpec   PLEASE TEXT WITHDRAWALS TO ANNA 07818 444036
Monday, 12th June, 2017
Order Arena Start time Level Bridle No Rider Membership number Horse Membership number Owner Membership owner
1 1 14:41:00 Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk In Hand Or Ridden Around The Test Arena To Allow Your Horse To See The Mirrors Etc Before Competing
2 1 14:51:00 Bronze 115 Helen Hopewell 173274 Freshman 1532373 Helen Hopewell 173274
3 1 14:58:00 Bronze 106 Susan Williams 325120 Shadylady 48931 Ms Susan Williams 48931
4 1 15:05:00 Silver 101 Deven Bellis 361410 Pitfield elevensies 49878 Deven bellis 361410
5 1 15:12:00 Silver 122 Claire Wyatt 208841 caereini mam mia 59593 claire Wyatt 208841

 

 

Saturday, 10th June, 2017

1a : Intro A  Juniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice

Judge:  Graham Cottrell  Writer: Sue Cottrell

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
09:20:00  

Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk Your Horse In Hand Or Ridden Around The Arena To Let Him Get Used To The Surroundings Before Competing

09:30:00 116 Harriet Andrews MIlly 71.30 1st
09:37:00 127 Jana Carney Trixies Silver Spirit 67.17 2nd

 

1b : Intro A  Seniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice
Judge:  Graham Cottrell  Writer: Sue  Cottrell

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
09:44:00 118 Claire Reid Entwistle Chesworth Saphronah WD
09:51:00 107 Steph Craney Imperial Aphrodite  65.65 3rd
09:58:00 113 Peter Grindey Sea Robber (IRE)  WD
10:05:00 101 Donna Harrison Hadleigh  66.30 (67) =1st
10:12:00 103 Debbie Davison Murphy  66.30 (67) =1st
10:19:00 104 Lauren Baillie Gwendwwr Dafina  64.54 4th

 

2a : Intro B  Juniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice
Judge:  Sue Cottrell  Writer: Graham Cottrell

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
10:27:00  

Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk Your Horse In Hand Or Ridden Around The Arena To Let Him Get Used To The Surroundings Before Competing

10:37:00 116 Harriet Andrews MIlly  68.26 (68) =3rd
10:44:00 127 Jana Carney Trixies Silver Spirit  64.34 4th
10:51:00 120 Tilly Nutkins Monkshorn johnny  WD
10:58:00 114 Emily Jones Whisper  68.26 (68) =3rd
11:05:00 121 Celyn Owen Molly  69.34 1st
11:12:00 131 Freya Diamond Cusop Aragon  68.91 2nd

 

 

 

 

2b : Intro B  Seniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice
Judge:  Sue Cottrell  Writer: Graham Cottrell

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
11:19:00 118 Claire Reid Entwistle Chesworth Saphronah WD
11:26:00 107 Steph Craney Imperial Aphrodite 66.08 6th
11:33:00 113 Peter Grindey Sea Robber (IRE) WD
11:40:00 101 Donna Harrison Hadleigh 69.13 1st
11:47:00 103 Debbie Davison Murphy 66.73 (67) =4th
11:54:00 104 Lauren Baillie Gwendwwr Dafina 66.73 (67) =4th
12:01:00 100 Evelyne Duncan Buxton Trekker 67.17 3rd
12:08:00 105 Felicity Richards President Harry Comet 67.39 2nd
12:15:00 108 Dawn Johnson Makebelieve WD

 

3a : Prelim 1  Juniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice
Judge:  Alli Davies-Bell   Writer: Phil Bell

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
12:23:00  

Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk Your Horse In Hand Or Ridden Around The Arena To Let Him Get Used To The Surroundings Before Competing

12:33:00 120 Tilly Nutkins Monkshorn johnny WD
12:40:00 114 Emily Jones Whisper 62.63 3rd
12:47:00 121 Celyn Owen Molly 66.84 2nd
12:54:00 131 Freya Diamond Cusop Aragon 68.68 1st
13:01:00 119 Isabel Reid Willow WD

 

3b : Prelim 1  Seniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice
Judge:  Alli Davies-Bell   Writer: Phil Bell

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
13:08:00  

Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk Your Horse In Hand Or Ridden Around The Arena To Let Him Get Used To The Surroundings Before Competing

13:18:00 105 Felicity Richards President Harry Comet 64.21 4th
13:25:00 108 Dawn Johnson Makebelieve WD
13:32:00 115 David Mackinnon LOUIS 60.26 6th
13:39:00 117 Carolyn Banner Carter WD
13:46:00 111 Angela Wright Thornton’s Hot Gossip 67.10 2nd
13:53:00 132 Ruth Murphy Kitty WD
14:00:00 130 Megan Hughes Pickles 68.68 1st
14:07:00 102 Melissa Siddorn Duke HC
14:14:00 125 Claire Robinson King Thistle 62.89 5th
14:21:00 106 Gwenda Duffy Mighty Dollar 66.84 3rd

 

4a : Prelim 2  Juniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice
Notes: TEXT WITHDRAWALS  to Anna 07818 444036
Judge:  Alli Davies-Bell   Writer: Phil Bell

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
14:28:00  

Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk Your Horse In Hand Or Ridden Around The Arena To Let Him Get Used To The Surroundings Before Competing

14:38:00 123 Jessi Doyle Scrappy Doo  65 2nd
15:27:00 135 Jessi Doyle Chezzy 67.24 1st

 

4b: Prelim 2  Seniors – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice
Judge:  Alli Davies-Bell   Writer: Phil Bell

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
14:45:00 130 Megan Hughes Pickles  68.27 1st
14:52:00 102 Melissa Siddorn Duke  HC
14:59:00 126 Claire Robinson Lady Clanboo  HC
15:06:00 106 Gwenda Duffy Mighty Dollar  65.34 2nd
15:13:00 112 Tracy Fox Foxfields Rathlacken Queen  62.93 3rd
15:20:00 122 Megan Brown Night Watchman  WD

 

5: Novice 27,  Open class so juniors & seniors are together – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice
Judge:  Alli Davies-Bell   Writer: Phil Bell

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
15:34:00  

Arena Walk – Recommended – Walk Your Horse In Hand Or Ridden Around The Arena To Let Him Get Used To The Surroundings Before Competing

15:44:00 109 Corinne Vaughan Shybont Broadways Dazzling Moment 66.07 3rd
15:51:00 129 Rosalyn Morrison Arthur 68.39 2nd
15:58:00 110 Rebecca Hills Ruby 69.10 1st
16:05:00 112 Tracy Fox Foxfields Rathlacken Queen 61.96 4th
16:12:00 122 Megan Brown Night Watchman WD

 

6: N28 / E42 Riders can enter one or two of the following tests  N28 or E42 or M71   with rosettes awarded on  overall % O section Trailblazer Qual 2018 – Sponsor: Leahurst Equine Practice
Judge:  Alli Davies-Bell   Writer: Phil Bell

 

Start time Bridle No Rider Mem number Horse % Placed
16:19:00 N28 133 Kelly Roberts C’est Si Bon 58.54 5th
16:26:00  N28 128 Emma Brookes Elvis 65 1st
16:33:00  N28 129 Rosalyn Morrison Arthur 63.75 2nd
16:40:00  E42 110 Rebecca Hills Ruby 60.31 3rd
16:47:00  E42 136 Kelly Roberts Cest Si Bon  59.37 4th